HP ProOne 440 G9 All-in-One 935Y9EA
Photos 7 | from 39 955 up to 49 020 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Proc:Core i3, 13100T, 2.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:UHD Graphics 770 Storage:512 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations HP ProOne 440 G9 All-in-One 13
Specifications
HP ProOne 440 G9 All-in-One 935Y9EA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices HP ProOne 440 G9 All-in-One 935Y9EA
Моноблок HP ProOne 440 G9 (935Y9EA) | 40 745 ₴ |
Моноблок Hp ProOne 440 G9 (935Y9EA) Ua | 39 955 ₴ |
Моноблок HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO Black/Silver (935Y9EA) | 39 955 ₴ |
Комп'ютер HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO / i3-13100T, 16, 512, DVD-WR, WiFi, Cam, KM | 40 978 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend