Huawei Watch Fit 2 Classic
Videos 48Photos 12 |
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Classic
2022Watch (smartwatch)NFCphone calls via smartwatchlong battery lifeMP3 Playerapplication installationwoman calendarGPSBluetooth v 5
Display:1.74 ", 480x336 px, AMOLED
Body:aluminium, 50
Alerts:vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:swimming mode, GPS, ведение по треку, compass
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Watch Fit 2 Classic
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Huawei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Huawei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
0 0 1 17 |
Brav specially for your Huawei mate 20 pro phone. Now the alarm can be turned off from the clock, as well as ringing) The problem is with the strap - it causes chafing. The screen protector was not true. - alarm clock goes off after hours
- calls are received within hours and can be confirmed by voice - the strap touches the skin
- add-ons cannot be installed, for example, calls from WhatsApp do not arrive - screen protection is not sufficient Станислав Драганов (StanislavDraganov): use Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active few months |
1 out of 18 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Huawei Watch Fit 2 configurations
Price for Huawei Watch Fit 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active | from 3 990 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Classic | from 7 854 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Elegant | from 10 337 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →