Huawei Watch GT 4 46mm (55020BGS)
Videos 17Photos 18 |
Smartwatches from the Huawei brand debuted on sale in the fall of 2023 and are positioned as a stylish wrist accessory. They represent an advanced price segment, above which only flagship solutions are rated. There is a speaker and microphone that allows you to make Bluetooth calls. The use of updated algorithms for measuring health indicators (TruSeen 5.5+) and sleep monitoring (TruSleep 3.0) is also announced: all this is designed to increase the accuracy of the data provided to the user.
The Huawei Watch GT 4 46mm smart watch has a 1.43-inch AMOLED screen with an on-board light sensor, a stainless steel case and can be equipped with straps made of different materials, including leather, metal, fabric and rubber. Among the variety of sensors, there is an NFC chip and a dual-band GPS module, a barometer and an altimeter. The model can measure pulse and blood oxygen saturation, skin temperature, and also determines the steps taken, keeps a women's calendar, and assesses the current level of stress. The gadget operates under the proprietary HarmonyOS operating system, which, among other things, has a music player. The 524 mAh lithium polymer battery is powered by wireless charging and provides an average of 4 to 8 days of battery life.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Huawei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Huawei.
Buy Huawei Watch GT 4 46mm
All prices 89 →Смарт-годинник Huawei Watch GT 4 46mm Elite Grey Steel (55020BGU) | 12 999 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Huawei Watch Gt 4 46mm Green (55020BGV) | 9 297 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Huawei Watch Gt 4 46mm Gray (55020BGU) | 12 942 ₴ |
Huawei Watch GT 4 46mm Active | 10 500 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Huawei Watch GT 4 46mm Black (55020BGS) | 9 449 ₴ |
Huawei pay doesn't work in Ukraine, you won't be able to pay for anything with this watch. Design Does not accept NFS payment xns: use Huawei Watch GT 4 46mm less than month |
Huawei Watch GT 4 configurations
Price for Huawei Watch GT 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huawei Watch GT 4 41mm | from 8 890 ₴ | 66 offers | ||
Huawei Watch GT 4 46mm | from 8 609 ₴ | 89 offers |