Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47mm
Videos 20Photos 11 |
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47mm
20236th generationNFCcontactless paymentphone calls via smartwatchMP3 Playerapplication installationWear OSwoman calendarMIL-STD-810ECGGPSmapssapphire glassBluetooth v 5wireless charging
Display:1.31 ", 432x432 px, Super AMOLED
Body:steel, IP68, 50
Alerts:vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, ECG, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:GPS, altimeter, compass
BIA analysis (bioimpedance analysis, BIA). Atrial fibrillation detection function. Rotating physical bezel.
Compared to the previous generation - a slightly larger screen, a more efficient processor and graphics chip, a more capacious battery, a more detailed analysis of sleep and heart function.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47mm
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47mm
All prices 83 →Смарт-годинник Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic 47mm (Black) SM-R960NZKA | 11 200 ₴ |
Samsung Watch 6 Classic 47mm Black (SM-R960NZKASEK) | 16 499 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic 47mm Black (SM-R960NZKASEK) | 13 999 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic 47mm (SM-R960NZKASEK) Black | 16 499 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47mm Silver (SM-R960NZSASEK) | 16 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
This watch could not connect to either Android or IOS. Why this is not clear. The official store refused to issue a refund.((( Nice design. Does not work. Эдуард: use Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47mm less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features smart watch Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47mm:
- Bioimpedance analysis - analysis of the amount of fat and fluid in the body, muscle and bone mass and metabolism
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43mm | from 8 599 ₴ | 93 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43mm LTE | from 8 864 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47mm | from 10 299 ₴ | 83 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47mm LTE | from 13 476 ₴ | 53 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →