Huawei Watch GT 4 41mm (55020BJA)
Videos 17Photos 17 |
Huawei Watch GT 4 41mm
41mm46mm
2023NFCphone calls via smartwatchMP3 Playerapplication installationwoman calendarGPSBluetooth v 5wireless chargingslim
Display:1.32 ", 466x466 px, AMOLED
Body:steel, 50
Alerts:vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:GPS, altimeter, compass
Ability to make Bluetooth calls.
Updated TruSleep 3.0 sleep tracking algorithms. Monitoring the potential risks of atrial fibrillation. TruSeen 5.5+ technology for more accurate health measurements.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Watch GT 4 41mm
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Huawei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Huawei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Huawei Watch GT 4 41mm
All prices 64 →Смарт-годинник Huawei Watch GT 4 41mm Elite Silver Steel (55020BHY) | 14 999 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Huawei Watch Gt 4 41mm Silver (55020BHY) | 14 765 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Huawei Watch Gt 4 41mm White (55020BJB) | 9 696 ₴ |
Huawei Watch GT 4 41mm Classic | 11 950 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Huawei watch gt 4 41mm Classic White Leather (55020bjb) | 9 869 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Huawei pay doesn't work in Ukraine, you won't be able to pay for anything with this watch. Design Does not accept NFS payment xns: use Huawei Watch GT 4 46mm less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Huawei Watch GT 4 configurations
Price for Huawei Watch GT 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huawei Watch GT 4 41mm | from 8 890 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
Huawei Watch GT 4 46mm | from 8 609 ₴ | 86 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →