Huawei Watch GT Elegant
Videos 60Photos 12 | Outdated Product 7 667 ₴ Type: smartwatch; Interface: Bluetooth v 4.0; call notifications; SMS; sound signal; vibration; heart rate monitor; smart alarm clock; GPS module; aGPS; GLONASS; compass; altimeter; barometer; Touch screen; Shape: round; Type: colour; Display type: OLED; Watch face protection: Gorilla Glass 3 |
Huawei Watch GT Elegant
Display:OLED
Body:aluminium, IP67, 50
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor
Sports and tourism:GPS, altimeter, compass
Instead of a processor, a high-speed Cortex-M4 chipset is used. Full-fledged Google Wear OS. Full metal body. AMOLED display. Dust-water protection. Compass with GPS support. Practical combination strap. Dial 42 mm.
No Wi-Fi and NFC. There are three models in the series: GT, GT Active and GT Elegant, which differ in design and display size. Otherwise, except for the dimensions and the battery, there are no differences.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Watch GT Elegant
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Huawei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Huawei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
1 1 1 1 |
Video reviews
Huawei Watch GT configurations
Price for Huawei Watch GT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huawei Watch GT | from 3 699 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Huawei Watch GT Active | from 4 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Huawei Watch GT Runner | from 7 916 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →