Huggies Pants Girl 5 / 52 pcs
Outdated Product 627 ₴ Suitable for: children's; Usage: disposable; Baby weight (kg): 12 – 17; Pack (pcs): 52; Gender: girls; Country of origin: USA; |
Huggies Pants Girl 5 / 52 pcs |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Huggies 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Huggies.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Huggies Pants Girl 5 / 52 pcs configurations
Price for Huggies Pants Girl 5 / 52 pcs |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huggies Pants Girl 5 / 34 pcs | from 429 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Huggies Pants Girl 5 / 48 pcs | from 581 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Huggies Pants Girl 5 / 68 pcs | from 789 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Huggies Pants Girl 5 / 96 pcs | from 1 099 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Huggies Pants Girl 5 / 104 pcs | from 1 199 ₴ | 2 offers |