IDEA ICC/IOU-60HR-SA1-BN1 176 m²
from 59 324 ₴ Buy! Кондиционер IDEA ICC-60HR-SA1-BN1/IOU-60HR-SA1-BN1Airclimate.pro4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month Report |
IDEA ICC/IOU-60HR-SA1-BN1 176 m²
Type:split, cassette (ceiling)
Recommended area:176 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:6770/5780 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications ICC/IOU-60HR-SA1-BN1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IDEA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IDEA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
IDEA ICC/IOU-60HR-SA1-BN1 configurations
Price for IDEA ICC/IOU-60HR-SA1-BN1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
IDEA ICC/IOU-18HR-SA1-BN1 50 m² | from 25 831 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IDEA ICC/IOU-24HR-SA1-BN1 70 m² | from 34 031 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IDEA ICC/IOU-36HR-SA1-BN1 106 m² | from 46 043 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IDEA ICC/IOU-48HR-SA1-BN1 141 m² | from 53 242 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IDEA ICC/IOU-60HR-SA1-BN1 176 m² | from 59 324 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →