IDEA ITB-18HR-SA6-BN1 53 m²
Type:split, ducted
Recommended area:53 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:1700/1790 W
Functions:night mode
Air intake on both sides. Static pressure up to 80 Pa.
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications ITB-18HR-SA6-BN1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IDEA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IDEA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy IDEA ITB-18HR-SA6-BN1 53 m²
Idea Idea ITB-18HR-SA6-BN1 | 32 560 ₴ |
Канальний кондиціонер Idea ITB-18HR-SA6-BN1 /IOU-18HR-SA6-BN1 50/80Pа 2024 | 32 560 ₴ |
Кондиционер IDEA ITB-18HR-SA6-BN1 /IOU-18HR-SA6-BN1 50/80Pа | 25 446 ₴ |
IDEA ITB-18HR-SA6-BN1 configurations
Price for IDEA ITB-18HR-SA6-BN1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
IDEA ITB-18HR-SA6-BN1 53 m² | from 25 446 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
IDEA ITB-24HR-SA6-BN1 72 m² | from 32 560 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
IDEA ITB-36HR-SA6-BN1 106 m² | from 45 088 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IDEA ITB-48HR-SA6-BN1 147 m² | from 53 281 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
IDEA ITB-60HR-SA6-BN1 176 m² | from 58 863 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →