IDEA Heating Belt ISR-18HR-SC1-DN8 HB 51 m²
Photos 3 |
IDEA Heating Belt ISR-18HR-SC1-DN8 HB 51 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:51 m²
heating T:from -25 °C
Consumption:1570/1400 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Heating Belt ISR-18HR-SC1-DN8 HB
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IDEA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IDEA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy IDEA Heating Belt ISR-18HR-SC1-DN8 HB 51 m²
Кондиціонер Idea Heating Belt ISR-18HR-SC1-DN8 HB | 22 580 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Idea ISR-18-HR-SC1-DN8 HB | 22 577 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Idea Heating Belt ISR-18HR-SC1-DN8 HB | 22 582 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Idea Heating Belt ISR-18HR-SC1-DN8 HB | 22 584 ₴ |
IDEA Heating Belt ISR-18HR-SC1-DN8 HB configurations
Price for IDEA Heating Belt ISR-18HR-SC1-DN8 HB |
---|---|---|---|---|
IDEA Heating Belt ISR-09-HR-SC1-DN8 HB 26 m² | from 14 566 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
IDEA Heating Belt ISR-12-HR-SC1-DN8 HB 34 m² | from 15 026 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
IDEA Heating Belt ISR-18HR-SC1-DN8 HB 51 m² | from 22 577 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
IDEA Heating Belt ISR-24HR-SC1-DN8 HB 68 m² | from 22 646 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →