IDEA ISR-18HR-PA7-N1 53 m²
Expecting restock 10 599 ₴ Type: split system; Operating modes: cooling/heating/dehumidification/ventilation; Room area (m²): 53; Power consumption (cooling/heating): 1655/1572; Cooling capacity (W): 5350; Heating capacity (W): 5700; Air flow (m³/h): 950; Noise level (max/min) (dB): -/46; Functions: automode; timer |
IDEA ISR-18HR-PA7-N1 53 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:53 m²
heating T:from -10 °C
Consumption:1655/1572 W
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Ability to install a Wi-Fi module (sold separately)
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications ISR-18HR-PA7-N1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IDEA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IDEA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
IDEA ISR-18HR-PA7-N1 configurations
Price for IDEA ISR-18HR-PA7-N1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
IDEA ISR-07HR-PA7-N1 ION 21 m² | from 7 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IDEA ISR-09HR-PA7-N1 ION 27 m² | from 8 030 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
IDEA ISR-12HR-PA7-N1 ION 35 m² | from 12 750 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
IDEA ISR-18HR-PA7-N1 53 m² | from 10 599 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
IDEA ISR-24HR-PA7-N1 72 m² | from 18 480 ₴ | 3 offers |