Ideal Standard Connect Air A7035AA
Photos 3 |
Ideal Standard Connect Air A7035AA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ideal Standard 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ideal Standard.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ideal Standard Connect Air A7035AA
Ideal Standard Connect Air Szary Magnetyczny Połysk (A7035A5) | 16 974 ₴ |
Ideal Standard Connect Air Złoto Szczotkowane Połysk (A7035A2) | 12 915 ₴ |
Ideal Standard Connect Air Srebro Szczotkowane Połysk (A7035Gn) | 16 974 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →