Hansgrohe Metropol Classic 31345000
Photos 7 |
Hansgrohe Metropol Classic 31345000 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with an internal mixing unit.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metropol Classic 31345000
All prices 12 →Змішувач Hansgrohe Metropol Classic 31345090 | 21 732 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу HANSGROHE Metropol Classic золотий латунь 170 | 15 817 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Metropol Classic (3134509 | 12 163 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Hansgrohe Metropol Classic + скрытая часть iBox univer | 14 070 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Metropol Classic хром/золото + IBOX universal | 14 070 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →