Indesit LI 8 S1E X stainless steel (859991628440)
Photos 4 |
Indesit LI 8 S1E X stainless steel 2022 |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Indesit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Indesit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Indesit LI 8 S1E X stainless steel
Indesit Li8 S1E X | 17 520 ₴ |
Indesit Li8 S1E X | 17 958 ₴ |
Indesit Li8 S1E X | 18 396 ₴ |
Indesit LI 8 S1E X | 24 682 ₴ |
Indesit LI 8 S1E X | 25 284 ₴ |
Indesit LI 8 S1E X configurations
Price for Indesit LI 8 S1E X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Indesit LI 8 S1E K black | from 15 920 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Indesit LI 8 S1E S silver | from 13 849 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Indesit LI 8 S1E X stainless steel | from 17 520 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Indesit LI 8 S1E W white | from 14 036 ₴ | 62 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →