Indesit INFC8 TI21W white
Photos 10 |
Indesit INFC8 TI21W white stainless steel white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Indesit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Indesit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Indesit INFC8 TI21W white
All prices 59 →Indesit Indesit INFC8TI21W0 | 18 899 ₴ |
Indesit INFC8TI21W0 холодильник Total NoFrost, THUNDER, 335 л, А+, Висота | 17 139 ₴ |
Холодильник Indesit INFC8 TI21W 0 | 18 999 ₴ |
INDESIT INFC8 TI21W 0 | 17 552 ₴ |
Холодильник Indesit INFC8 TI21 W0 | 18 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Indesit INFC8 TI21W configurations
Price for Indesit INFC8 TI21W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Indesit INFC8 TI21X stainless steel | from 16 586 ₴ | 54 offers | ||
Indesit INFC8 TI21W white | from 16 190 ₴ | 60 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →