Indesit LI8 S2E X stainless steel
Photos 4 |
Indesit LI8 S2E X stainless steel 2021touch controls |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Indesit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Indesit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Indesit LI8 S2E X stainless steel
Холодильник із морозильною камерою Indesit LI8 S2E X | 22 999 ₴ |
Indesit LI8 S2E X | 22 400 ₴ |
Indesit LI8 S2E X | 22 960 ₴ |
Indesit LI8 S2E X | 23 520 ₴ |
Indesit LI8 S2E X | 29 725 ₴ |
Indesit LI8 S2E X configurations
Price for Indesit LI8 S2E X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Indesit LI8 S2E K black | from 17 197 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Indesit LI8 S2E X stainless steel | from 22 400 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Indesit LI8 S2E W white | from 18 080 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →