Indesit SI 61 W white
Photos 9 |
Indesit SI 61 W white 2021with no freezer silver white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Indesit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Indesit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Indesit SI 61 W white
All prices 9 →Холодильна камера Indesit SI6 1 W | 23 299 ₴ |
Холодильна камера Indesit SI6 1 W | 26 566 ₴ |
Indesit SI6 1 W | 19 000 ₴ |
Indesit SI6 1 W | 19 475 ₴ |
Indesit SI6 1 W | 19 950 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Indesit SI 61 W configurations
Price for Indesit SI 61 W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Indesit SI 61 S silver | from 17 840 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Indesit SI 61 W white | from 19 000 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →