Indesit INFC8 TI21X stainless steel
Photos 6 |
Indesit INFC8 TI21X stainless steel stainless steel white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Indesit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Indesit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Indesit INFC8 TI21X stainless steel
All prices 49 →Indesit Indesit INFC8TI21X0 | 18 899 ₴ |
Холодильник Indesit INFC8 TI21X 0 | 18 999 ₴ |
Indesit INFC8TI21X0 холодильник Total NoFrost, THUNDER, 335 л, А+, Висота | 17 886 ₴ |
INDESIT INFC8 TI21X 0 | 16 754 ₴ |
Холодильник Indesit INFC8TI21X0 | 18 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Indesit INFC8 TI21X configurations
Price for Indesit INFC8 TI21X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Indesit INFC8 TI21X stainless steel | from 16 586 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Indesit INFC8 TI21W white | from 16 190 ₴ | 56 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →