Indesit LI 7 S1 W white
Photos 5 |
Indesit LI 7 S1 W white stainless steel white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Indesit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Indesit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Indesit LI 7 S1 W white
INDESIT LI7 S1 W | 14 094 ₴ |
INDESIT LI7 S1 W | 14 224 ₴ |
Холодильник Indesit LI7 S1 W | 14 580 ₴ |
Indesit LI 7 S1 W configurations
Price for Indesit LI 7 S1 W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Indesit LI 7 S1 X stainless steel | from 15 095 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Indesit LI 7 S1 W white | from 14 094 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →