Beko RCNA 406E35 ZXBR black
Photos 5 |
Beko RCNA 406E35 ZXBR black black silver |
|
HarvestFresh technology — special lighting mimics the solar cycle, which preserves vitamins in fruits and vegetables for longer.
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beko RCNA 406E35 ZXBR black
All prices 56 →Beko Beko RCNA406E35ZXBR | 22 399 ₴ |
Холодильник BEKO RCNA406E35ZXBR | 19 820 ₴ |
Холодильник Beko RCNA406E35ZXBR | 22 499 ₴ |
BEKO RCNA406E35ZXBR | 19 249 ₴ |
Холодильник Beko RCNA406E35ZXBR | 20 249 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Beko RCNA 406E35 ZXBR configurations
Price for Beko RCNA 406E35 ZXBR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beko RCNA 406E35 ZXBR black | from 18 817 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Beko RCNA 406E35 ZXB silver | from 18 751 ₴ | 53 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →