Infinity Home Cooking 6788063
Infinity Home Cooking 6788063 |
|
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Infinity 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Infinity.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Infinity Home Cooking 6788063
All prices 14 →Каструля емальована Infinity Home cooking, зі скляною кришкою, 24 см, 6 л, | 491 ₴ |
Каструля Infinity SD-1532 Home cooking 24 см 6 л (6788063) | 570 ₴ |
Кастрюля Infinity SD-1532 Home cooking 24 см 6 л (6788063) | 570 ₴ |
Кастрюля с крышкой Infinity Home cooking 24 см 6 л 6788063 | 599 ₴ |
Кастрюля INFINITY SD-1532 /стекл.кр/24 см/6 л/Home cooking (6788063) 67880 | 599 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Infinity Home Cooking 6788063 configurations
Price for Infinity Home Cooking 6788063 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Infinity Home Cooking 6788059 | from 489 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Infinity Home Cooking 6788060 | from 539 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Infinity Home Cooking 6788061 | from 629 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Infinity Home Cooking 6788062 | from 749 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Infinity Home Cooking 6788063 | from 486 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →