Сoolinar Virgo 93225 24 cm
Photos 22 |
Сoolinar Virgo 93225 |
|
Internal non-stick Pfluon marble coating.
Suitable for all types of hob, including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Сoolinar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Сoolinar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Сoolinar Virgo 93225 24 cm
All prices 19 →Coolinar 24 см (93225) | 665 ₴ |
Coolinar 24 см (93225) | 665 ₴ |
Сковорода глибока Coolinar 24 см (1604527) | 699 ₴ |
Сковорода COOLINAR 93225 , 24 см | 699 ₴ |
Сковорода Coolinar 93225 24 см | 700 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Сoolinar Virgo 93225 configurations
Price for Сoolinar Virgo 93225 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Сoolinar Virgo 93223 20 cm | from 535 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Сoolinar Virgo 93225 24 cm | from 643 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Сoolinar Virgo 93226 26 cm | from 701 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Сoolinar Virgo 93227 28 cm | from 798 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →