RiNGEL Primavera RG-1147-20 20 cm (6924509)
Photos 5 |
RiNGEL Primavera RG-1147-20 |
|
Ritz Durable Non-Stick Ceramic Marble Coating
Universal compatibility with all types of hobs, including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RiNGEL Primavera RG-1147-20 20 cm
All prices 11 →Сковорода Ringel Primavera 20 см (RG-1147-20) | 722 ₴ |
Сковорода Ringel Primavera 20 см (RG-1147-20) | 722 ₴ |
Сковорода RINGEL Primavera 20 см 6 924 509 | 540 ₴ |
Сковорода RINGEL PrimaVERA 20 см б/крышки (RG-1147-20) RG-1147-20 | 760 ₴ |
Сковорода Ringel PrimaVERA 20 см (RG-1147-20) | 760 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
RiNGEL Primavera RG-1147-20 configurations
Price for RiNGEL Primavera RG-1147-20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
RiNGEL Primavera RG-1147-20 20 cm | from 490 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
RiNGEL Primavera RG-1147-24 24 cm | from 645 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
RiNGEL Primavera RG-1147-26 26 cm | from 730 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
RiNGEL Primavera RG-1147-28 28 cm | from 795 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →