Japan Racing SL02 8,5x18/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Videos 8Photos 92 | from 13 199 up to 13 674 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Japan Racing SL02 11
Specifications
Japan Racing SL02 8,5x18/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Japan Racing SL02 8,5x18/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
JAPAN RACING SL02 Matt Black (R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) | 13 199 ₴ |
Japan Racing SL02 (8.5J x 18 5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) Matt Black На замовлення | 13 674 ₴ |
JAPAN RACING SL02 Matt Bronze (R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) | 13 199 ₴ |
JAPAN RACING SL02 Matt Gun Metal (R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) | 13 199 ₴ |
Japan Racing SL02 (8.5J x 18 5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) Matt Bronze На замовлення | 13 674 ₴ |
Japan Racing SL02 (8.5J x 18 5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) Matt Gun Metal На замовле | 13 674 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar