Borbet A 8x18/5x112 ET44 DIA57,1
Videos 5Photos 7 | from 10 247 up to 13 156 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):44 mm |
Configurations Borbet A 89
Specifications
Borbet A 8x18/5x112 ET44 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet A 8x18/5x112 ET44 DIA57,1
Borbet A R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET44 DIA57.1 Matt Black | 12 049 ₴ |
Borbet A Black Matt (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET44 DIA57.1) | 10 999 ₴ |
Borbet A (8J x 18 5x112 ET44 DIA57.1) BM На замовлення з Європи. | 12 520 ₴ |
Borbet A W8.0 R18 PCD5x112 ET44 DIA57.1 BM | 13 156 ₴ |
Диски Borbet A 8x18 5x112 ET44 DIA57,1 (matt black) (1001162654) | 10 247 ₴ |
Borbet A R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET44 DIA57.1 Brilliant Silver | 11 594 ₴ |
Borbet A (8J x 18 5x112 ET44 DIA57.1) Black Matt На замовлення з Європи. | 11 176 ₴ |
Диски Borbet A black matt R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET44 DIA57,1 ID31214 | 10 884 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar