Japan Racing SL02 8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Videos 8Photos 92 | from 13 099 up to 17 985 ₴ Compare prices 26 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Japan Racing SL02 11
Specifications
Japan Racing SL02 8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Japan Racing SL02 8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Japan Racing SL02 8.5x19 5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 MB | 15 963 ₴ |
Japan Racing SL02 (R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6) MGM | 16 042 ₴ |
Диски Japan Racing SL02 8,5x19 5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 (matt black) | 15 838 ₴ |
JAPAN RACING SL02 Matt Black (R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6) | 14 945 ₴ |
Диск Japan Racing SL02 MGM R19 W8,5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 | 15 735 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar