Kenwood Mesmerine TCM 811BL
Photos 4 |
Kenwood Mesmerine TCM 811BL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenwood 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenwood.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenwood Mesmerine TCM 811BL
Тостер Kenwood Mesmerine 2 Slot Toaster TCM811BL | 6 416 ₴ |
Тостер Kenwood Mesmerine 2 Slot Toaster TCM811BL | 6 406 ₴ |
Тостер Kenwood Mesmerine 2 Slot Toaster TCM811BL | 6 412 ₴ |
Kenwood Mesmerine TCM 811BL configurations
Price for Kenwood Mesmerine TCM 811BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenwood Mesmerine TCM 811BK | from 3 250 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Kenwood Mesmerine TCM 811RD | from 3 288 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Kenwood Mesmerine TCM 811BL | from 6 406 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →