KFZ 9208 6,5x16/6x139,7 ET56 DIA92,5
from 3 479 up to 6 118 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):92.5 mm Departure (ET):56 mm |
Configurations KFZ 9208 1
Specifications
KFZ 9208 6,5x16/6x139,7 ET56 DIA92,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KFZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KFZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KFZ 9208 6,5x16/6x139,7 ET56 DIA92,5
Стальные диски ALST (KFZ) 9208 Hyundai R16 W6.5 PCD6x139.7 ET56 DIA92.5 (s | 3 645 ₴ |
ALST 9208 6,5x16/6x139,7 D92,5 ET56 S | 3 595 ₴ |
Диски ALST (KFZ) 9208 Hyundai 6,5x16 6x139,7 ET56 DIA92,5 (silver) | 3 622 ₴ |
KFZ 9208 (R16 W6.5 PCD6x139.7 ET56 DIA92.5) silver | 3 479 ₴ |
Диск KFZ 9208 S R16 W6,5 PCD6x139,7 ET56 DIA92,5 | 3 520 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 9208 6.5x16 6x139.7 ET56 DIA92.5 S | 3 597 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 9208 6.5x16 6x139.7 ET56 DIA92.5 S | 6 118 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) ALST (KFZ) 9208 6.5x16 6x139.7 ET56 DIA92.5 S | 3 532 ₴ |
Сталеві диски ALST (KFZ) 9208 Hyundai R16 W6.5 PCD6x139.7 ET56 DIA92.5 (si | 3 791 ₴ |
Close
Similar