KFZ 6131 6,5x16/6x130 ET54 DIA84
from 3 304 up to 4 140 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):84 mm Departure (ET):54 mm |
Configurations KFZ 6131 1
Specifications
KFZ 6131 6,5x16/6x130 ET54 DIA84 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KFZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KFZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KFZ 6131 6,5x16/6x130 ET54 DIA84
Стальные диски ALST (KFZ) 6131 R16 W6.5 PCD6x130 ET54 DIA84.1 (silver) 100 | 3 456 ₴ |
ALST 6131 6,5x16/6x130 D84,0 ET54 S | 3 396 ₴ |
Диски ALST (KFZ) 6131 6,5x16 6x130 ET54 DIA84,1 (silver) | 3 430 ₴ |
KFZ 6131 (R16 W6.5 PCD6x130 ET54 DIA84) silver | 3 304 ₴ |
Диск KFZ 6131 silver R16 W6,5 PCD6x130 ET54 DIA84 | 3 346 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 6131 6.5x16 6x130 ET54 DIA84 S | 3 406 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 6131 6.5x16 6x130 ET54 DIA84 S | 4 140 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) ALST (KFZ) 6131 6.5x16 6x130 ET54 DIA84 S | 3 319 ₴ |
Сталеві диски ALST (KFZ) 6131 R16 W6.5 PCD6x130 ET54 DIA84.1 (silver) | 3 594 ₴ |
Close
Similar