Klipsch PRO-1200SW
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Klipsch PRO-1200SW
Type:passive
Mount:built-in
Registration:closed
Power:250 W
Frequency range:21 – 100 Hz
All specifications
Specifications PRO-1200SW
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Klipsch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Klipsch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Klipsch PRO-1200SW
All prices 7 →Вбудована акустика Klipsch PRO-1200SW | 79 572 ₴ |
Klipsch Install Speaker PRO-1200SW | 81 320 ₴ |
Klipsch PRO-1200SW czarny | 99 792 ₴ |
Klipsch PRO-1200SW czarny | 95 040 ₴ |
Сабвуфер пасивний Klipsch PRO-1200SW | 81 999 ₴ |
Klipsch PRO1200SW | 99 792 ₴ |
Klipsch PRO1200SW | 95 040 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →