Klipsch R-101SW
Videos 6Photos 9 |
Klipsch R-101SW
2022
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:150 W
Frequency range:29.5 – 120 Hz
All specifications
Specifications R-101SW
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Klipsch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Klipsch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Klipsch R-101SW
All prices 6 →Klipsch Reference R-101SW Black офіційна гарантія | 15 749 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Klipsch R-101SW (Czarny) | 19 680 ₴ |
Klipsch R-101SW (Czarny) | 19 200 ₴ |
Klipsch R-101SW (Czarny) | 19 680 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Klipsch Reference R-101SW Black | 16 492 ₴ |
Klipsch R-101SW (Czarny) | 20 160 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →