Dali SUB E-9 F
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Dali SUB E-9 F
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:170 W
Frequency range:37 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications SUB E-9 F
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dali 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dali.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dali SUB E-9 F
All prices 35 →Dali Sub E-9 F Black | 22 230 ₴ |
DALI SUB E-9 F Black Ash офіційна гарантія | 21 099 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Dali Sub E-9 F White Satin | 27 752 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Dali Sub E-9F czarny | 24 313 ₴ |
Dali Sub E-9F czarny | 23 720 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features subwoofer Dali SUB E-9 F:
- Automatic shutdown
- Maximum power consumption — 250 W
We recommendCompare using chart →