Klipsch THX-1200-SW
Photos 5 |
Klipsch THX-1200-SW
2021
Type:passive
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:500 W
Frequency range:20 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications THX-1200-SW
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Klipsch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Klipsch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Klipsch THX-1200-SW
All prices 12 →Сабвуфер Klipsch THX-1200-SW 1068691 | 110 400 ₴ |
Klipsch THX-1200-SW | 110 400 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Klipsch THX-1200 czarny | 111 151 ₴ |
Klipsch THX-1200 czarny | 108 440 ₴ |
Klipsch THX-1200 czarny | 111 151 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →