Klipsch SPL-100 (1065964)
Videos 10Photos 8 |
Klipsch SPL-100
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:200 W
Frequency range:27 – 125 Hz
All specifications
Specifications SPL-100
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Klipsch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Klipsch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Klipsch SPL-100
All prices 9 →Klipsch Reference Premiere SPL-100 Black офіційна гарантія | 25 199 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Klipsch SPL-100 CE Black | 21 761 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Klipsch SPL-100 CE czarny | 20 746 ₴ |
Klipsch SPL-100 CE czarny | 20 240 ₴ |
Klipsch SPL-100 CE czarny | 20 746 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →