Legrand Valena Life 754183
Outdated Product 765 ₴ Number of posts: 3; Mounting position: universal; External form: rectangular (straight lines); Material: thermoplastic (ABS plastic); Protection class IP: IP20; Size (mm): 228x86x10; |
Legrand Valena Life 754183 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Legrand Valena Life 754183 configurations
Price for Legrand Valena Life 754183 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Legrand Valena Life 754043 | from 153 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Legrand Valena Life 754133 | from 383 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Legrand Valena Life 754153 | from 826 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Legrand Valena Life 754003 | from 138 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Legrand Valena Life 754143 | from 467 ₴ | 2 offers |