Legrand Valena Life 753464 white
Legrand Valena Life 753464 beige white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Legrand Valena Life 753464 white
All prices 12 →Legrand Legrand Valena Life (753464) 753464 | 1 014 ₴ |
Розетка TV-SAT" зірка" 1 кабель Valena LIFE Legrand, Білий 753464 | 1 014 ₴ |
Розетка одномісна Legrand Valena Life біла SAT+TV одинарна 753464 | 710 ₴ |
Розетка Legrand TV-SAT "звезда" 1 кабель Белый, Valena LIFE 753464 | 736 ₴ |
Розетка TV Legrand Valena LIFE білий (753464) | 1 014 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Legrand Valena Life 753464 configurations
Price for Legrand Valena Life 753464 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Legrand Valena Life 753564 beige | from 710 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Legrand Valena Life 753464 white | from 710 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →