Legrand Valena Life 753412 white
Legrand Valena Life 753412 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Legrand Valena Life 753412 white
All prices 11 →Legrand Legrand Valena Life (753412) 753412 | 1 599 ₴ |
Розетка USB двоомісна Legrand Valena Life біла 753412 | 1 599 ₴ |
Розетка Legrand USB для зарядки двойная Белый, Valena LIFE 753412 | 1 276 ₴ |
Розетка подвійна USB Legrand Valena LIFE білий (753412) | 1 599 ₴ |
Legrand 753412 | 1 390 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Legrand Valena Life 753412 configurations
Price for Legrand Valena Life 753412 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Legrand Valena Life 753512 beige | from 1 599 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Legrand Valena Life 753612 silver | from 2 245 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Legrand Valena Life 753412 white | from 1 276 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →