Legrand Valena Life 753526 ivory
485 ₴ Buy! Valena IN'MATIC Розетка подвійна 2К+З 16А 250В зі шторками, автоматичні клMarketplace: Rozetka.ua ELECTRO-STAR5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Legrand Valena Life 753526 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Legrand Valena Life 753526 configurations
Price for Legrand Valena Life 753526 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Legrand Valena Life 753526 ivory | from 485 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Legrand Valena Life 753626 silver | from 695 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Legrand Valena Life 753426 white | from 569 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →