Legrand Valena Life 753512 beige
Legrand Valena Life 753512 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Legrand Valena Life 753512 beige
Розетка USB двомісна Legrand Valena Life слонова кістка 753512 | 1 599 ₴ |
USB-розетка подвійна Legrand Valena Life 240 В / 5 В 1500 мА Слонова кістк | 1 727 ₴ |
Valena LIFE Розетка USB для зарядки подвійна, слонова кістка Legrand 75351 | 1 727 ₴ |
Legrand Valena Life 753512 configurations
Price for Legrand Valena Life 753512 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Legrand Valena Life 753512 beige | from 1 599 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Legrand Valena Life 753612 silver | from 2 245 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Legrand Valena Life 753412 white | from 1 278 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →