Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen 1
Videos 19Photos 16 |
We recommend products in stockLaptops Lenovo →
from 222 789 ₴
16.2 ", 3456x2234, miniLED, 120 Hz, Apple M3 Max, RAM 96 GB, M3 Max 30-Core, SSD, 2048 GB, USB4, Thunderbolt, MacOS, Wi-Fi 6E, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, extreme battery life, 2.15 kg
from 201 960 ₴
16.2 ", 3456x2234, miniLED, 120 Hz, Apple M2 Max, 3.68 GHz, RAM 64 GB, M2 Max 30-Core, SSD, 4096 GB, USB4, Thunderbolt, MacOS, Wi-Fi 6E, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, extreme battery life, 2.15 kg
from 201 960 ₴
16.2 ", 3456x2234, miniLED, 120 Hz, Apple M2 Max, 3.68 GHz, RAM 64 GB, M2 Max 30-Core, SSD, 4096 GB, USB4, Thunderbolt, MacOS, Wi-Fi 6E, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, extreme battery life, 2.15 kg
from 227 399 ₴
high performance, game, 16 ", 3840x2400 (16:10), miniLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13950HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 64 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4070, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, FaceID, 2.45 kg
from 227 399 ₴
high performance, game, 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 240 Hz, Core i9, 13950HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 64 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4080, SSD M.2, 2048 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, FaceID, 2.45 kg
from 227 399 ₴
high performance, game, 18 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 240 Hz, Core i9, 13950HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 64 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4070, SSD M.2, 8192 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, FaceID, 3.1 kg
from 203 960 ₴
16.2 ", 3456x2234, miniLED, 120 Hz, Apple M2 Max, 3.68 GHz, RAM 96 GB, M2 Max 38-Core, SSD, 4096 GB, USB4, Thunderbolt, MacOS, Wi-Fi 6E, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, extreme battery life, 2.15 kg
from 231 709 ₴
16.2 ", 3456x2234, miniLED, 120 Hz, Apple M3 Max, RAM 48 GB, M3 Max 40-Core, SSD, 512 GB, USB4, Thunderbolt, MacOS, Wi-Fi 6E, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, extreme battery life, 2.15 kg
from 231 709 ₴
16.2 ", 3456x2234, miniLED, 120 Hz, Apple M3 Max, RAM 48 GB, M3 Max 40-Core, SSD, 512 GB, USB4, Thunderbolt, MacOS, Wi-Fi 6E, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, extreme battery life, 2.15 kg
from 205 999 ₴
display 18 ", 3840x2400 (16:10), CPU Intel, Core i9, GPU RTX 4090, RAM 64 / 128 GB, storage 4096 GB, weight 3.6 kg
from 230 749 ₴
high performance, game, 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), *VA, 165 Hz, Core i9, 13900HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 96 GB, DDR5, RTX 4090, SSD M.2, 8192 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 3.3 kg
from 226 789 ₴
16.2 ", 3456x2234, miniLED, 120 Hz, Apple M3 Max, RAM 96 GB, M3 Max 30-Core, SSD, 2048 GB, USB4, Thunderbolt, MacOS, Wi-Fi 6E, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, extreme battery life, 2.15 kg
from 230 749 ₴
high performance, 17 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), *VA, Core i9, 13900H, 1.9 GHz, RAM 64 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4080, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, long life, 2.57 kg
from 205 999 ₴
high performance, game, 18 ", 3840x2400 (16:10), miniLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 14900HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 128 GB, DDR5, RTX 4090, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 7, VR, FaceID, 3.6 kg
from 225 519 ₴
14.2 ", 3024x1964, miniLED, 120 Hz, Apple M2 Pro, 3.49 GHz, RAM 32 GB, M2 Pro 19-Core, SSD, 4096 GB, USB4, Thunderbolt, MacOS, Wi-Fi 6E, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, extreme battery life, 1.6 kg
Configurations Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen 1 1
This model is out of stock |
Video reviews
Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Workstation Product Tour
19 June 202045 110 view
Projekt Neptun Recommendation Lenovo Thinkpad P15 Gen 1
25 August 202012 627 view
ЭТО НЕ НОУТБУК - Lenovo ThinkPad P15
20 February 2022107 265 view
$8,000 Laptop Review - How Good Is The Lenovo Thinkpad P15 #Shorts
4 May 20212 700 view
Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Review - $8K Gaming/Editing Workstation #Shorts
6 May 20214 521 view
Lenovo Thinkpad P15 Gen 2 vs T15g Gen 2 - Spec and Price Comparison
4 October 20213 835 view
Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Mobile Workstation Review
17 March 2021216 105 view
LENOVO THINKPAD P15 GEN 1 MOBILE WORKSTATION LAPTOP INTEL CORE i7 10th gen with NVIAIDA QUADRO T2000
25 October 2022682 view
Ethereum Mining with Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen 2 NVIDIA RTX A5000!
7 February 20222 191 view
ThinkPad T15g Gen 2 - Live Testing! (ThinkPad P15 Gen 2)
25 August 202120 018 view
Lenovo ThinkPad P15 & P53 Hands-on
11 February 202123 684 view
️ Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen 2 - disassembly and upgrade options
30 October 202166 463 view
✅ ❌ Lenovo ThinkPad P15v - Top 5 Reasons to BUY or NOT to buy it
5 July 202115 257 view
Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen 1 Mobile Workstation Review
29 March 202141 021 view
Unboxing LENOVO ThinkPad P15 Intel Core i9-10885H Quadro RTX 4000
20 January 20216 357 view
[ULTRA DEEP REVIEW] Lenovo ThinkPad P15v review–all about the software and the amazing UHD display
21 July 202119 115 view
Unboxing Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Core i7 10750 Quadro RTX 3000
16 December 202018 618 view
Lenovo Thinkpad P15 Gen 1 How to Upgrade M.2 Pcie Nvme SSD RAM Disassembly
10 September 202121 099 view
Bardzo wydajny laptop | Test Lenovo ThinkPad P15
3 September 202112 752 view