from 11 400 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: low, overhead shower (tropical), 900x900x2175 mm
from 2 602 ₴mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, Poland
from 1 158 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Poland
from 8 998 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: low, overhead shower (tropical), 800x800x2175 mm
from 2 564 ₴mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, Poland
from 1 221 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Poland
from 10 672 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: deep, overhead shower (tropical), 900x900x2180 mm
from 2 609 ₴mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, Poland
from 1 152 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, wall mount, Poland
from 11 109 ₴partition, hydromassage box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: deep, overhead shower (tropical), 900x900x2235 mm
from 2 571 ₴mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, Poland
from 728 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, spring spout, Poland
from 15 595 ₴partition, hydromassage box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: deep, overhead shower (tropical), 995x995x2190 mm
from 3 017 ₴mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, Poland
from 782 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 66 mm, depth 121 mm, Poland
from 11 327 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: is absent, no pallet, overhead shower (tropical), 800x800x2040 mm
from 2 597 ₴mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, Poland
from 632 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 92 mm, depth 150 mm, Poland
from 10 672 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: deep, overhead shower (tropical), 900x900x2190 mm
from 2 844 ₴mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, Poland