KRONER Bremen-C060 CV012070
Photos 7 |
KRONER Bremen-C060 CV012070 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Bremen-C060 CV012070
All prices 23 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом KRONER Bremen-C060 х | 1 764 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Kroner KRP Bremen-C060 197123 | 1 764 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kroner KRP Bremen-C060 (CV012070) CV012070 | 1 764 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kroner KRP Bremen-C060 хром | 1 764 ₴ |
Змішувач Kroner Bremen-C060 | 1 767 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →