Q-tap Grand CRM 006
Videos 1Photos 20 |
Q-tap Grand CRM 006 |
|
Wall holder for hand shower (shower head) included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Q-tap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Q-tap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Q-tap Grand CRM 006
All prices 84 →Змішувач для ванни Q-Tap Grand WCR 006 хром / білий QTGRAWCR006 | 2 276 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Q-Tap Grand CRM 006 (QTGRACRM006) QTGRACRM006 | 2 150 ₴ |
Q-Tap Q-Tap Grand BCR QTGRABCR006 | 2 276 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одновентильний із коротким носиком Q-TAP Grand чорний | 2 276 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Qtap Grand BCR 006 чорний-хром (QTGRABCR006) QTGRABCR00 | 2 276 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →