Roca Contesa 160x70 cm
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Roca Contesa 160x70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Roca 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Roca.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Roca Contesa 160x70 cm
Прямокутна ванна 160х70 Roca CONTESA A235960000 | 12 627 ₴ |
Ванна сталева 160 х 70 см Roca Contesa, в комплекті з ніжками A235960000+A | 12 142 ₴ |
Сталева ванна Roca Contesa 160x70 (A235960000) | 12 627 ₴ |
Сталева ванна Roca Contesa 160x70 A235960000 | 12 627 ₴ |
Прямоугольная ванна 160х70 Roca CONTESA A235960000 | 12 627 ₴ |
Video reviews
Roca Contesa configurations
Price for Roca Contesa |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roca Contesa 150x70 cm | from 10 304 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Roca Contesa 160x70 cm | from 12 142 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Roca Contesa 170x70 cm | from 11 343 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →