Rozzy Jenori Kink RBZZ003-3
Rozzy Jenori Kink RBZZ003-3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rozzy Jenori 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rozzy Jenori.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rozzy Jenori Kink RBZZ003-3
All prices 11 →Кран для ванної одновентильний із коротким гусаком ROZZY JENORI KINK хром | 1 189 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни RJ KINK (RBZZ003-3) RBZZ003-3 | 1 189 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны RJ KINK (RBZZ003-3) RBZZ003-3 | 842 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны RJ Kink хром RBZZ003-3 | 1 189 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни RJ Kink RBZZ003-3 із душовим гарнітуром | 1 189 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →