Liebherr CBNbe 6256 beige
Photos 11 |
Liebherr CBNbe 6256 beige beige stainless steel |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liebherr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liebherr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liebherr CBNbe 6256 beige
LIEBHERR CBNbe 6256 | 249 815 ₴ |
Liebherr CBNbe 6256 офіційна гарантія 36 міс відвантаження день в день | 211 999 ₴ |
liebherr CBNbe 6256 | 212 220 ₴ |
Liebherr CBNbe 6256 configurations
Price for Liebherr CBNbe 6256 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liebherr CBNbe 6256 beige | from 211 999 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Liebherr CBNes 6256 stainless steel | from 221 910 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →