Liebherr Plus XRFbd 5220 black
Photos 4 |
Liebherr Plus XRFbd 5220 black |
|
Possibility to install the SmartDeviceBox wireless control module.
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liebherr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liebherr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liebherr Plus XRFbd 5220 black
All prices 11 →Liebherr XRFbd 5220 | 99 534 ₴ |
LIEBHERR XRFbd 5220 (SFNbde 5227+SRbde 5220) | 93 729 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Liebherr XRFbd 5220 Plus | 111 348 ₴ |
Холодильник с морозильной камерой Liebherr XRFbd 5220 Plus | 93 799 ₴ |
Холодильник с морозильной камерой Liebherr XRFbd 5220 (SRbde 5220 + SFNbde | 82 974 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Liebherr Plus XRFbd 5220 configurations
Price for Liebherr Plus XRFbd 5220 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liebherr Plus XRFbd 5220 black | from 79 980 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Liebherr Plus XRFsd 5220 stainless steel | from 89 220 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Liebherr Plus XRF 5220 white | from 73 887 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →