Liebherr CBNes 6256 stainless steel
Photos 10 |
Liebherr CBNes 6256 stainless steel beige stainless steel |
|
The main feature of the model is the presence of three separate chambers at once: refrigerating, freezing and zero. The latter is designed for the longest possible storage of products without freezing, which is achieved by maintaining the temperature inside the chamber at 0°C. Also noteworthy is antibacterial protection and support for modern No Frost technology. For greater convenience in everyday use, the control panel is equipped with a display. Fast cooling and fast freezing functions are provided.
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liebherr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liebherr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liebherr CBNes 6256 stainless steel
All prices 18 →Холодильник Liebherr CBNes 6256 | 243 790 ₴ |
Liebherr CBNes 6256 CBNES6256 | 249 299 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Liebherr CBNes 6256 | 222 000 ₴ |
Liebherr CBNes 6256 | 227 489 ₴ |
Liebherr CBNes 6256 офіційна гарантія 36 міс відвантаження день в день | 225 999 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Liebherr CBNes 6256 configurations
Price for Liebherr CBNes 6256 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liebherr CBNbe 6256 beige | from 211 999 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Liebherr CBNes 6256 stainless steel | from 221 910 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →