Liebherr Peak XRFbs 5295 black
Photos 4 |
Liebherr Peak XRFbs 5295 black 2022PeakSide-by-sideNo Frost freezershigh freezing capacitydeodorizer2 circuits2 compressorsice makerBig Boxsmart hometouch controls black stainless steel |
|
InfinitySpring internal water dispenser.
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liebherr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liebherr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liebherr Peak XRFbs 5295 black
All prices 11 →Liebherr XRFbs 5295 XRFBS5295 | 207 599 ₴ |
Холодильник Liebherr Peak XRFbs 5295 чорний | 194 000 ₴ |
Холодильник с морозильной камерой Liebherr XRFbs 5295 Peak | 173 810 ₴ |
Liebherr XRFbs 5295 офіційна гарантія 36 міс відвантаження день в день | 173 899 ₴ |
Liebherr XRFbs 5295 | 174 210 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Liebherr Peak XRFbs 5295 configurations
Price for Liebherr Peak XRFbs 5295 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liebherr Peak XRFbs 5295 black | from 173 810 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Liebherr Peak XRFst 5295 stainless steel | from 173 810 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →