Liebherr MRFvc 3511 white
Photos 7 |
Liebherr MRFvc 3511 white 2022with no freezer |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liebherr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liebherr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liebherr MRFvc 3511 white
All prices 10 →Холодильна шафа-вітрина Liebherr MRFvc 3511 | 40 499 ₴ |
Холодильный шкаф (витрина) Liebherr MRFvc 3511 | 48 745 ₴ |
Холодильна шафа (вітрина) Liebherr MRFvc 3511 | 48 791 ₴ |
Холодильна шафа-вітрина Liebherr MRFvc 3511 | 37 650 ₴ |
LIEBHERR MRFVC 3511 | 40 560 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →